Information Provided by Speaker Pelosi’s Office (as of 05/12/20)

CityState2020 ($)2021 ($)
AguilarColorado159,30079,650
AkronColorado567,096283,548
AlamosaColorado3,290,3421,645,171
AlmaColorado102,68951,344
AntonitoColorado247,837123,918
ArribaColorado66,48433,242
ArvadaColorado22,480,34811,240,174
AspenColorado2,424,0641,212,032
AultColorado606,592303,296
AuroraColorado140,569,51670,284,758
AvonColorado2,133,4391,066,719
BasaltColorado1,371,167685,583
BayfieldColorado890,304445,152
BennettColorado826,781413,390
BerthoudColorado2,615,2891,307,644
BethuneColorado78,00439,002
Black HawkColorado41,79920,899
BlancaColorado130,66565,332
Blue RiverColorado305,106152,553
BonanzaColorado6,2533,126
BooneColorado119,14659,573
BoulderColorado39,433,00519,716,502
Bow MarColorado311,359155,679
BransonColorado22,71011,355
BreckenridgeColorado1,652,247826,123
BrightonColorado13,578,0516,789,025
BrooksideColorado85,57442,787
BroomfieldColorado22,797,84811,399,271
BrushColorado1,772,051886,025
Buena VistaColorado929,142464,571
BurlingtonColorado1,045,984522,992
CalhanColorado274,496137,248
CampoColorado33,90016,950
Caon CityColorado5,512,9772,756,488
CarbondaleColorado2,264,1051,132,052
Castle PinesColorado3,458,2001,729,100
Castle RockColorado21,336,70310,668,351
CedaredgeColorado745,815372,907
CentennialColorado36,478,13718,239,068
CenterColorado758,321379,160
Central CityColorado251,786125,893
CherawColorado82,28341,141
Cherry Hills VillageColorado2,188,7341,094,367
Cheyenne WellsColorado280,750140,375
City of CreedeColorado104,33552,167
Coal CreekColorado114,53857,269
CokedaleColorado39,82519,912
CollbranColorado229,734114,867
Colorado SpringsColorado147,276,15673,638,078
Columbine ValleyColorado489,749244,874
Commerce CityColorado20,046,46110,023,230
CortezColorado2,870,3681,435,184
CraigColorado2,944,7521,472,376
CrawfordColorado139,55269,776
Crested ButteColorado553,272276,636
CrestoneColorado48,05324,026
Cripple CreekColorado417,011208,505
CrookColorado35,54617,773
CrowleyColorado54,96527,482
DaconoColorado1,917,528958,764
De BequeColorado165,55382,776
Deer TrailColorado242,241121,120
Del NorteColorado514,434257,217
DeltaColorado2,935,8661,467,933
DenverColorado326,218,046163,109,023
DillonColorado320,246160,123
DinosaurColorado108,28454,142
DoloresColorado315,309157,654
Dove CreekColorado207,353103,676
DurangoColorado6,248,5893,124,294
EadsColorado194,84697,423
EagleColorado2,291,0941,145,547
EatonColorado1,819,776909,888
EckleyColorado84,91642,458
EdgewaterColorado1,758,228879,114
ElizabethColorado466,052233,026
EmpireColorado99,72749,863
EnglewoodColorado11,417,6235,708,811
ErieColorado8,375,4464,187,722
Estes ParkColorado2,090,6521,045,326
EvansColorado6,989,4673,494,733
FairplayColorado250,799125,399
Federal HeightsColorado4,227,7132,113,856
FirestoneColorado4,890,9162,445,458
FlaglerColorado181,35290,676
FlemingColorado132,96966,484
FlorenceColorado1,302,050651,025
Fort CollinsColorado52,777,41926,388,709
Fort LuptonColorado2,723,5751,361,787
Fort MorganColorado3,738,6211,869,310
FountainColorado10,023,4155,011,707
FowlerColorado376,528188,264
FoxfieldColorado260,673130,336
FraserColorado428,531214,265
FrederickColorado4,436,7122,218,356
FriscoColorado1,039,072519,536
FruitaColorado4,412,3562,206,178
Garden CityColorado87,22043,610
GenoaColorado47,72423,862
GeorgetownColorado358,096179,048
GilcrestColorado364,679182,339
GlendaleColorado1,701,617850,808
Glenwood SpringsColorado3,282,1141,641,057
GoldenColorado6,995,3923,497,696
GranadaColorado164,56682,283
GranbyColorado690,520345,260
Grand JunctionColorado22,435,68111,217,840
Grand LakeColorado165,88382,941
GreeleyColorado40,101,29320,050,646
Green Mountain FallsColorado232,367116,183
Greenwood VillageColorado5,200,6302,600,315
GroverColorado50,35725,178
GunnisonColorado2,170,3021,085,151
GypsumColorado2,420,1141,210,057
HartmanColorado24,68412,342
HaswellColorado22,05111,025
HaxtunColorado298,523149,261
HaydenColorado648,391324,195
HillroseColorado83,59941,799
HollyColorado255,078127,539
HolyokeColorado729,687364,843
HooperColorado33,24216,621
Hot Sulphur SpringsColorado235,659117,829
HotchkissColorado307,081153,540
HudsonColorado604,946302,473
HugoColorado246,191123,095
Idaho SpringsColorado590,464295,232
IgnacioColorado292,270146,135
IliffColorado86,56143,280
JamestownColorado88,20744,103
JohnstownColorado4,869,5222,434,760
JulesburgColorado388,376194,188
KeenesburgColorado404,504202,252
KerseyColorado544,715272,357
KimColorado22,71011,355
KiowaColorado249,153124,576
Kit CarsonColorado78,33339,166
KremmlingColorado494,686247,343
La JaraColorado264,293132,146
La JuntaColorado2,303,2721,151,636
La SalleColorado772,145386,072
La VetaColorado266,597133,298
LafayetteColorado9,519,8424,759,921
Lake CityColorado127,37463,687
LakesideColorado2,6331,316
LakewoodColorado43,349,80721,674,903
LamarColorado2,519,8421,259,921
LarkspurColorado67,47233,736
Las AnimasColorado720,801360,400
LeadvilleColorado909,065454,532
LimonColorado633,251316,625
LittletonColorado15,800,6867,900,342
LochbuieColorado2,283,5241,141,762
Log Lane VillageColorado287,662143,831
Lone TreeColorado4,822,7852,411,392
LongmontColorado29,216,68714,608,343
LouisvilleColorado6,965,4413,482,720
LovelandColorado18,287,8929,143,946
LyonsColorado709,281354,640
ManassaColorado326,829163,414
MancosColorado467,039233,519
Manitou SpringsColorado1,759,544879,772
ManzanolaColorado137,90668,953
MarbleColorado47,39523,697
MeadColorado1,559,102779,551
MeekerColorado744,169372,084
MerinoColorado91,82845,914
MillikenColorado2,525,7661,262,883
MinturnColorado371,591185,795
MoffatColorado39,49519,747
Monte VistaColorado1,357,344678,672
MontezumaColorado22,38111,190
MontroseColorado6,422,0423,211,021
MonumentColorado2,636,3551,318,177
MorrisonColorado139,55269,776
Mount Crested ButteColorado280,421140,210
Mountain ViewColorado176,74488,372
Mountain VillageColorado471,976235,988
NaturitaColorado178,06089,030
NederlandColorado509,168254,584
New CastleColorado1,653,564826,782
NorthglennColorado12,839,4766,419,738
NorwoodColorado194,51797,258
NuclaColorado235,988117,994
NunnColorado152,38876,194
Oak CreekColorado317,942158,971
OlatheColorado600,667300,333
Olney SpringsColorado108,28454,142
OphirColorado58,91429,457
Orchard CityColorado1,040,389520,194
OrdwayColorado338,348169,174
OtisColorado159,62979,814
OurayColorado332,424166,212
OvidColorado101,37250,686
Pagosa SpringsColorado659,911329,955
PalisadeColorado893,266446,633
Palmer LakeColorado912,356456,178
PaoliColorado11,5195,759
PaoniaColorado481,192240,596
ParachuteColorado368,628184,314
ParkerColorado18,311,6429,155,821
PeetzColorado77,01738,508
PierceColorado372,578186,289
PitkinColorado23,69711,848
PlattevilleColorado911,369455,684
Poncha SpringsColorado309,385154,692
PritchettColorado43,44521,722
PuebloColorado70,490,04135,245,020
RamahColorado42,45821,229
RangelyColorado754,043377,021
Raymer (New Raymer)Colorado36,20418,102
Red CliffColorado91,82845,914
RicoColorado76,35838,179
RidgwayColorado334,399167,199
RifleColorado3,203,1221,601,561
RockvaleColorado168,51684,258
Rocky FordColorado1,259,921629,960
RomeoColorado133,62766,813
RyeColorado53,31926,659
SaguacheColorado165,88382,941
SalidaColorado1,962,619981,309
San LuisColorado211,961105,980
SanfordColorado289,637144,818
SawpitColorado12,8366,418
SedgwickColorado46,07823,039
SeibertColorado71,09235,546
SeveranceColorado1,666,729833,364
SheridanColorado2,028,7751,014,387
Sheridan LakeColorado26,98813,494
SiltColorado1,046,972523,486
Silver CliffColorado216,240108,120
Silver PlumeColorado57,92728,963
SilverthorneColorado1,586,750793,375
SilvertonColorado228,418114,209
SimlaColorado210,315105,157
Snowmass VillageColorado912,685456,342
South ForkColorado115,52557,762
SpringfieldColorado453,874226,937
StarkvilleColorado18,1029,051
Steamboat SpringsColorado4,348,5042,174,252
SterlingColorado4,486,0822,243,041
StrattonColorado213,936106,968
Sugar CityColorado80,96640,483
SuperiorColorado4,336,3272,168,163
SwinkColorado196,16398,081
TellurideColorado817,566408,783
ThorntonColorado37,601,02618,800,513
TimnathColorado1,313,898656,949
TrinidadColorado2,702,5101,351,255
Two ButtesColorado13,1656,582
VailColorado1,793,774896,887
VictorColorado136,59068,295
VilasColorado35,21717,608
VonaColorado34,22917,114
WaldenColorado197,47998,739
WalsenburgColorado1,002,539501,269
WalshColorado170,16185,080
WardColorado53,97726,988
WellingtonColorado3,289,3541,644,677
WestcliffeColorado204,062102,031
WestminsterColorado30,219,88215,109,941
Wheat RidgeColorado10,334,7755,167,387
WigginsColorado327,816163,908
WileyColorado129,34964,674
WilliamsburgColorado231,051115,525
WindsorColorado9,533,9944,766,997
Winter ParkColorado345,918172,959
Woodland ParkColorado2,562,3001,281,150
WrayColorado768,196384,098
YampaColorado152,71776,358
YumaColorado1,138,800569,400