Information Provided by Speaker Pelosi’s Office (as of 05/12/20)

CityState2020 ($)2021 ($)
AguadillaPuerto Rico42,872,76621,436,383
AreciboPuerto Rico65,266,12432,633,062
BarranquitasPuerto Rico9,050,7464,525,511
BayamnPuerto Rico106,508,29753,254,148
Cabo RojoPuerto Rico42,015,05021,007,525
CaguasPuerto Rico84,336,74542,168,372
CamuyPuerto Rico10,023,9845,012,144
CanovanasPuerto Rico35,405,92317,702,961
CarolinaPuerto Rico83,837,80241,918,901
CayeyPuerto Rico31,398,68715,699,343
CidraPuerto Rico28,606,64914,303,324
CoamoPuerto Rico12,457,2426,228,810
CorozalPuerto Rico10,617,4055,308,864
DoradoPuerto Rico11,770,0185,885,188
FajardoPuerto Rico25,404,71412,702,357
GuayamaPuerto Rico33,734,39216,867,196
GuaynaboPuerto Rico42,963,58321,481,791
GuraboPuerto Rico15,161,7037,581,082
HatilloPuerto Rico12,777,1566,388,772
HumacaoPuerto Rico41,621,74920,810,874
IsabelaPuerto Rico35,274,69517,637,347
Juana DazPuerto Rico35,148,10617,574,053
JuncosPuerto Rico12,410,8356,205,606
LaresPuerto Rico8,057,4324,028,839
Las PiedrasPuerto Rico12,019,4996,009,932
ManatPuerto Rico34,819,55717,409,778
MayaguezPuerto Rico68,034,39434,017,197
MocaPuerto Rico11,469,5235,734,936
NaranjitoPuerto Rico8,945,7544,473,013
PoncePuerto Rico118,762,33259,381,166
Ro GrandePuerto Rico33,754,86016,877,430
SalinasPuerto Rico8,915,1454,457,708
San GermnPuerto Rico27,015,79613,507,898
San JuanPuerto Rico352,711,992176,355,996
San LorenzoPuerto Rico11,817,0845,908,722
San SebastinPuerto Rico31,775,39315,887,696
Toa AltaPuerto Rico39,711,81719,855,908
Toa BajaPuerto Rico50,752,18425,376,092
Trujillo AltoPuerto Rico39,904,49819,952,249
UtuadoPuerto Rico9,051,7344,526,005
Vega AltaPuerto Rico11,776,9305,888,644
Vega BajaPuerto Rico37,086,25318,543,126
YabucoaPuerto Rico10,615,7605,308,041
YaucoPuerto Rico27,921,19313,960,596